Result 2015
Sub Junior
1st Prize
KHUSHIVARDHAN SINGH RAO
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
2nd Prize
NABH MAHESHWARI
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero ”
(Sub Junior)
3rd Prize
SAMRIDHI SINHA
School: DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
ARYAN BHATI
School: DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
AYUSH RANA
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
POORNIMA TIWARI
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
SHREEYA DHASMANA
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
AALIA ALI
School: VISHWA BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
KANUPRIYA
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
SANIKA AMLE
School: VISHWA BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
SURYANSH CHAUHAN
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
KRITIKA SINGH
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
SAANVI KANDPAL
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
BHAVYA AGARWAL
School: RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
AMAN SINGH
School: KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
KANISHKA SISODIA
School: RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
PRIYA CHOUDHARY
School: RPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Consolation Prize
RISHU RAWAT
School: ARYA DEEP PUBLIC SCHOOL
Theme: “My Dad My Hero”
(Sub Junior)
Junior
1st Prize
MANSI PATIL
School: RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
2nd Prize
AMBAREEN FATIMA
School: RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
3rd Prize
PRATHAM MITTAL
School: RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
RAJAT BOSE
School: RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
AAHILA ALI
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
PRIYANSHI BHATI
School: SOMERVILLE SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
SHREYA PAL
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
ROHAN NAGAR
School: RPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
POONAM GUPTA
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
ROHAN
School: KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
NANCY PRASAD
School: CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
ANSH ANAND
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
ANANYA SINGH
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
SHREYA RAWAT
School: DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
AMAAN MAHMOOD ALAM
School: DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
ARMAN MOHANTY
School: SOMERVILLE SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
MANYA SINGH
School: DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Consolation Prize
NEHA SHARMA
School: URSULINE CONVENT SCHOOL
Theme: “Ambition in Life - What I want to be when I grow up”
(Junior)
Senior
1st Prize
CHARUL AGARWAL
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior)
2nd Prize
NITYA SONI
School: CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior)
3rd Prize
VIDHI BHATI
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior)
Consolation Prize
MUSKAN GUPTA
School: SOMERVILLE SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior )
Consolation Prize
SYADA AFIFA KIRMANI
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior )
Consolation Prize
SHURBHI VERMA
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior )
Consolation Prize
VIDHI TOMAR
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior )
Consolation Prize
SKASHI MAVI
School: RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior )
Consolation Prize
SHRISHTI SINGH
School: RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior )
Consolation Prize
FAIZA
School: RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior )
Consolation Prize
VIVEK SINGH
School: DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior )
Consolation Prize
RANIT CHATTERJEE
School: SOMERVILLE SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior )
Consolation Prize
SUBHAM DON
School: ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior )
Consolation Prize
ROHINI
School: SOMERVILLE SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior )
Consolation Prize
NIKUNJ TOPNO
School: SOMERVILLE SCHOOL
Theme: “Inside Me - My Views for Society”
(Senior )
Special Group
1st Prize
CHAYA KUMARI
School: ADHAR SHILA ACADEMY
Theme: “Mere Sapne”
(Special Group )
2nd Prize
NISHA
School: DISHA SCHOOL
Theme: “Mere Sapne”
(Special Group )
3rd Prize
POOJA
School: APNA SCHOOL
Theme: “Mere Sapne”
(Special Group )
Consolation Prize
SANGITA
School: APNA SCHOOL
Theme: “Mere Sapne”
(Special Group )
Consolation Prize
SAVITA
School: APNA SCHOOL
Theme: “Mere Sapne”
(Special Group )
Consolation Prize
MANISHA CHAUDHARY
School: APNA SCHOOL
Theme: “Mere Sapne”
(Special Group )